Kisser88 Sportsbook

Kisser88 Sports Betting – Bet on Football, Badminton & 30+ Live Sports with Malaysia's Best Odds

EPL, Malaysia Super League, AFF Cup, NBA, Thomas Cup & Uber Cup — all available on kisser88. Bet before the match or jump in during the action with real-time in-play betting.

⚽ EPL 2026/25 LIVE 67'
🔴
Manchester United
1 – 1
Full 90 Minutes
🔵
Chelsea
Man Utd 2.15
Draw 3.40
Chelsea 3.20
RM
Potential winnings: RM 0.00
0 Sport Type
0 Today's Matches
0 In-Play Now
0 Min. Bet (RM)
0 Active Players
0 Today's Payout (RM)

Sports Available at kisser88

Over 30 sports from around the world — with a special focus on the sports Malaysians love most.

⚽
Football
0
Today's Matches
EPL MY Super League La Liga AFF Cup UCL
🏸
Badminton
0
Today's Matches
BWF World Tour Thomas Cup Uber Cup Olympics
🏀
Basketball
0
Today's Matches
NBA EuroLeague FIBA
🎾
Tennis
0
Today's Matches
ATP WTA Grand Slam
🏏
Cricket
0
Today's Matches
IPL ICC World Cup Test Series
🏎️
Formula 1
0
This Week's Races
F1 MotoGP Race Winner
🥊
Boxing & MMA
0
This Week's Matches
UFC WBC ONE Championship
🏐
Other Sports
8+
Sports Categories
Hockey Volleyball Golf Snooker
kisser88

Latest Matches & Odds at kisser88

Odds updated in real time. Click any odds to add them to your bet slip.

⚡ All ⚽ Football 🏸 Badminton 🀀 Basketball 🎾 Tennis 🏎️ F1/MotoGP
LIVE EPL 2026/26 – Matchday 28
Minute 67 | Old Trafford
Manchester United
1 – 1
Chelsea
Man Utd2.15
Draw3.40
Chelsea3.20
Over 2.51.88
Under 2.51.92
LIVE Malaysia Super League – Matchday 12
Minute 52 | Stadium Larkin
JDT
2 – 0
Selangor FC
JDT1.45
Draw4.20
Selangor6.50
Over 2.51.72
Under 2.52.05
EPL 2026/26 – Matchday 28
Tonight 10:00 PM MYT | Emirates Stadium
Arsenal
vs
Liverpool
Arsenal2.60
Draw3.25
Liverpool2.75
Over 2.51.80
Under 2.52.00
LIVE BWF World Tour Finals – Semi-Finals
Set 2 | 21–18 | Guangzhou
🇲🇾 Lee Zii Jia
vs
🇯🇵 Kento Momota
Lee Zii Jia1.65
Momota2.25
3 Sets2.10
Thomas Cup 2026 – Group Stage
Tomorrow 2:00 PM MYT | Kuala Lumpur
🇲🇾 Malaysia
vs
🇮🇩 Indonesia
Malaysia2.40
Indonesia1.58
3-2 Win4.50
LIVE NBA Regular Season 2026/25
Q3 7:42 | Crypto.com Arena
LA Lakers
88–92
Boston Celtics
Lakers2.35
Celtics1.62
Over 218.51.91
Under 218.51.89
LIVE ATP Finals – Semi-Finals
Set 2 – 6–4, 3–5 | Turin
Djokovic
vs
Alcaraz
Djokovic1.80
Alcaraz2.05
3 Sets2.15
Formula 1 – 2026 Malaysian Grand Prix
Sunday 15:00 MYT | Sepang International Circuit
Verstappen
vs
Hamilton
Verstappen Wins2.10
Hamilton Wins3.80
Others2.60
kisser88

Sports Bet Types on Kisser88

From simple singles to multi-leg parlays — flexible betting options for players of every level.

Moneyline / Match Winner

The most straightforward bet type — simply pick who you think will win between two teams or individuals. Perfect for beginners with clear, easy-to-calculate payouts. Available across all sports on Kisser88.

Handicap (Goal Advantage)

Kisser88 applies a goal or point advantage or deficit to a team in order to level the odds. For example, JDT -1.5 means JDT must win by 2 or more goals for your bet to win. Popular in football and basketball.

Over / Under (Total Goals)

Bet on whether the total goals in a match will go over or under a number set by kisser88. For example, Over 2.5 goals means the match must end with at least 3 goals.

In-Play / Live Betting

Place bets while the match is in play. Odds shift by the second in response to live match conditions — being 0-1 down at the 30th minute might mean odds of 4.00 for the comeback, offering outstanding value to bettors who read the game well.

Parlay / Accumulator

Combine 2 to 12 bets in a single slip. All selections must be correct to win, but the payouts are far greater since the odds multiply together. A RM50 deposit on a 5-match parlay can return over RM2,000 if every pick comes through.

Correct Score & Teaser

Predict the exact match scoreline for the highest payout (e.g., Arsenal 2-1 Liverpool pays 12.00). A Teaser lets you adjust the handicap line in exchange for lower odds — a safer way to protect your bet.

Kisser88's Featured EPL Odds & Payout Schedule

Popular EPL matches this weekend — odds updated in real time before and during every match.

Match Date/Time (MYT) Home Draw Away Over 2.5 Under 2.5
Man Utd vs Chelsea LIVE ⏱ 67' 2.15 3.40 3.20 1.88 1.92
Arsenal vs Liverpool Tonight 22:00 2.60 3.25 2.75 1.80 2.00
Man City vs Tottenham Saturday 22:30 1.65 4.10 5.20 1.72 2.10
Newcastle vs Aston Villa Sunday 20:00 2.05 3.50 3.60 1.85 1.95
Brighton vs Wolves Sunday 22:30 1.90 3.60 4.20 1.78 2.02

* Odds are estimates for illustrative purposes only. Actual values may vary based on current conditions.

How to Bet on Sports at Kisser88

From registration to placing your first bet — done in under 5 minutes.

1
Register a kisser88 Account

Fill in a short registration form — name, phone number, and password. Verified within 60 seconds. No documents needed to get started.

2
Deposit via E-Wallet

Minimum deposit RM10 via Touch 'n Go, DuitNow, GrabPay, Boost or FPX. Funds credited instantly. No additional transaction fees.

3
Select Sport & Match

Head to the Sports Betting section, choose your sport and match, then click on your preferred odds to add them to your bet slip.

4
Place & Enjoy

Enter your stake amount, confirm the potential payout, and hit "Place Bet." Follow the match live and winnings are credited instantly.

kisser88

Why Bet on Sports at kisser88

Why sports fans in Malaysia choose Kisser88 as their go-to betting platform.

Best Competitive Odds

Kisser88 consistently offers lower margins than most local sports betting platforms. Better odds mean bigger returns on every bet you place.

30+ Sports Coverage

From EPL and Malaysia Super League football to BWF Badminton, NBA, F1, Grand Slam Tennis, UFC and IPL Cricket — kisser88 covers every sport Malaysian players love, all in one platform.

Real-Time In-Play

Bet while the match is live with odds updating every second. The Cash Out feature lets you close your bet early to lock in a profit or cut your losses before the match ends.

Responsive Mobile App

The kisser88 platform is fully optimised for both Android and iOS. Check live scores, browse odds, and place bets on the go — whether you're on the LRT or the bus watching your favourite match.

Fast Deposits & Withdrawals

Deposits via Touch 'n Go or DuitNow are credited within seconds. Winning withdrawals are processed within 10 to 30 minutes to an e-wallet, or within 1 hour via FPX to Maybank or CIMB.

Safe & Trustworthy

All transactions and personal data are protected with 256-bit SSL encryption. Kisser88 uses a two-factor authentication system to secure your account, ensuring only you can access and manage your bets.

Kisser88 Sports Betting Promotions

Exclusive offers that add real value to every sports bet you place.

🎁
NEW MEMBER
150% Sports Welcome Bonus

Deposit RM100 and receive an extra RM150 bonus exclusively for Sports Betting. Wagering requirement is just 8x. Applicable to all sports bet types on kisser88.

⚽
WEEKLY
5% Sports Rebate Every Monday

Kisser88 credits a 5% rebate based on your total weekly Sports Betting turnover — not your losses, but your total amount wagered. That means every bet adds value, whether you win or lose.

🏆
PARLAY
Parlay Bonus – Up to 30%

Build a parlay with 4+ matches and earn a multiplied bonus on your winnings. 4-match parlay +8%, 6 matches +15%, 8 matches +22%, 10+ matches +30%. Applies to all sports on Kisser88.

🎉 Latest Sports Betting Winners at kisser88

They bet smart and won big. Will you be next?

R
Ra***ul
Malaysia vs Thailand AFF Cup • Handicap • Kuala Lumpur
RM 9,400
H
Ha***mi
Man United vs Arsenal • Over 2.5 Goals • Penang
RM 4,200
F
Fa***ah
Lee Zii Jia BWF Final • Match Winner • Ipoh
RM 6,800
N
Nu***iya
Lakers vs Celtics NBA • Spread -3.5 • Johor Bahru
RM 3,100
Z
Za***ri
JDT vs Selangor Liga Super • JDT -1.5 • Shah Alam
RM 5,600
A
Am***ul
5-Match EPL Parlay • Multi-Win • Kuching
RM 18,200
S
Su***ri
Real Madrid vs Barcelona • Correct Score 2-1 • KK
RM 7,800
I
Ir***an
Malaysia Thomas Cup vs Indonesia • Malaysia Wins • Malacca
RM 4,500

The Complete Guide to Online Sports Betting at kisser88 for Malaysian Players

For many Malaysians, watching football — whether it's their favourite Malaysia Super League side or an EPL club like Manchester United, Liverpool or Arsenal — is more than just entertainment. It's a weekend tradition. And that experience becomes all the more thrilling when you have an active bet running on Kisser88, the trusted Sports Betting platform serving Malaysian sports fans from every corner of the country.

Kisser88 covers over 30 sports with hundreds of matches every day, giving you a near-unlimited range of options to choose from. Football remains the most popular sport, with comprehensive coverage spanning the EPL, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, UEFA Champions League, AFF Cup, and of course the Malaysia Super League — a particular focus for local players. Bet on teams like JDT, Selangor FC, Perak, Pahang and Terengganu with competitive odds updated in real time, delivering the best value for fans of the local league.

Badminton holds a very special place in the hearts of Malaysians, and Kisser88 understands what this means. With players like Lee Zii Jia, Aaron Chia, and Soh Wooi Yik rising on the BWF World Tour, the opportunity to bet on their success at the Thomas Cup, Uber Cup, and various Grand Prix tournaments is one not to be missed. kisser88 offers a full range of badminton markets including match winner, set handicap, total sets, and correct score bets with strong value.

One of the features that makes the Sports Betting experience at Kisser88 what truly sets it apart is the in-play, or live betting, feature. Unlike pre-match betting placed before kick-off, in-play betting lets you place wagers while the match is actively in progress. This gives a major edge to bettors who can read the game — if you spot a stronger team trailing 0-1 at the 30th minute due to a lucky goal, their odds to recover and win could already be sitting at 3.50 or higher, offering far better value than betting before the match started.

To deposit into your account Kisser88, players can use a wide range of popular and trusted Malaysian digital payment methods. Touch 'n Go eWallet is the top choice thanks to its availability and speed — funds are credited instantly within seconds. GrabPay, Boost, ShopeePay and DuitNow are also accepted with no additional transaction fees. Players who prefer internet banking can use FPX via Maybank2u or CIMB Clicks, both available around the clock. A minimum deposit of just RM10 ensures that players of all levels can enjoy Sports Betting at Kisser88.

Parlays or accumulators are a popular choice among players Kisser88 for the bolder bettor. By combining 4, 6, or 10 selections on a single slip, you can turn RM50 into thousands — or even tens of thousands of ringgit — if every pick comes through. The risk is higher, of course, since all matches need to win. But with kisser88's exclusive parlay bonus giving you an extra boost of up to 30% on top of your parlay winnings, the offer becomes well worth trying every now and then.

The Cash Out feature provided by Kisser88 is one of the most valued features among experienced bettors. Imagine you placed RM100 on Arsenal to win at odds of 2.80. Arsenal are leading 1-0 at the 75th minute and Kisser88 offers you a Cash Out at RM220. You can accept RM220 instantly without waiting for the final whistle — protecting yourself from the risk of a last-minute equaliser. On the other hand, if your bet is in a losing position, cashing out early can significantly reduce your losses.

Loyalty & VIP programme Kisser88 delivers real benefits to active sports bettors. Every ringgit you wager earns loyalty points that help you level up. Silver members and above gain access to higher bet limits and slightly better odds on selected markets. Gold and Diamond members receive exclusive notifications on the best daily odds, higher weekly rebates, and access to special betting markets unavailable to regular members — including markets specific to the Malaysia Liga Super and AFF Cup.

For beginners looking to get into sports betting, the best advice is to start with Moneyline or Match Winner bets on the sport you know best. Focus on sports and leagues you follow closely — knowledge of team form, player injuries, and home advantage gives you a real edge. Never wager more than 5% of your account balance on a single bet, and avoid chasing losses by suddenly increasing your stake size. Kisser88 provides a bet limit function within your account settings to help you manage your betting habits in a more controlled and responsible way.

kisser88 Privacy Policy

Kisser88 is fully committed to protecting the privacy and data security of every member. All your personal information — including your name, phone number, banking details, and transaction history — is protected with 256-bit SSL encryption and will never be shared with any third party without your explicit consent. By using the Kisser88 platform, you agree to Privacy Policy our full and transparent terms.

kisser88

FAQ – Kisser88 Sports Betting

The most frequently asked questions from our Malaysian Sports Betting players.

Moneyline is a straightforward bet — you pick the winner with no goal adjustments applied. For example, backing Manchester United at odds of 2.15 means you win regardless of the scoreline, as long as they win. Handicap, on the other hand, applies an actual goal advantage or deficit — for instance, JDT -1.5 means your bet only wins if JDT wins by 2 or more goals. Handicap betting is used to level the playing field between mismatched sides, resulting in more attractive odds when backing the stronger team with a goal deficit.

The minimum deposit into your Kisser88 account is RM10 via any supported payment method, including Touch 'n Go, DuitNow, GrabPay, Boost, ShopeePay, and FPX. The minimum stake for sports betting starts from RM5 for a single bet. For parlays or accumulators, the minimum is RM5 per slip. Maximum bet limits vary depending on the sport, market, and your VIP membership tier — full details are available in your Kisser88 account settings.

Cash Out lets you close an active bet before the match ends and receive a recalculated value based on current conditions. If your bet is in a winning position, the Cash Out value will be lower than the full payout but higher than your original stake — letting you lock in a profit. If your bet is in a losing position, the Cash Out value will be lower than your original stake — reducing your losses. The Cash Out feature is available for most major sports markets on Kisser88, subject to match conditions and the relevant market.

Based on player activity at kisser88 Malaysia, the most active sports and leagues are: (1) EPL Football — weekend fixtures like Liverpool vs Arsenal or the Manchester derby consistently attract the highest betting volume. (2) Malaysia Super League — especially matches featuring JDT, Selangor FC and Perak, which command the largest fan followings. (3) BWF Badminton — particularly when Malaysian players like Lee Zii Jia or the Aaron-Wooi Yik doubles pair are in action. (4) NBA — especially late-night MYT tip-offs that suit Malaysian viewers. (5) AFF Cup — the ASEAN football tournament that never fails to ignite national pride.

Sports Betting winnings are credited to your Kisser88 account balance instantly once the match ends and the result is confirmed — typically within minutes of the final whistle. For withdrawals to Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, Boost, or DuitNow, transfers are usually completed within 10 to 30 minutes. Withdrawals to bank accounts via FPX (Maybank, CIMB) may take up to 1 hour depending on banking hours. VIP Gold and Diamond members enjoy faster processing with no minimum withdrawal limit.

Responsible Gaming

Kisser88 takes the well-being of every member seriously. Bet on sports responsibly and within your means.

Betting & Deposit Limits

Set daily, weekly, or deposit limits directly from your Kisser88 account settings. Limits take effect immediately and cannot be increased for 24 hours — protecting you from impulsive decisions.

Self-Exclusion

Request a self-exclusion from 24 hours up to 12 months if you feel you need a break from Sports Betting. Your account will be fully locked with no exceptions for the duration of the chosen period.

18 Years and Above

Kisser88 strictly prohibits anyone under 18 from registering or using any of our betting services. Age verification is carried out during the registration process.

Support & Resources

If sports betting is starting to affect your daily life, contact us or visit Responsible Gaming page for further guidance and assistance.

Join kisser88 – Live Sports Betting Awaits

Free sign-up in 60 seconds. 150% sports bonus for new members. Over 30 sports and hundreds of matches every day.

Register Now Log In
Bahasa Melayu